Classement Général   retour foulées    suite du classement

1

Bernard Jérome

00~31'38"

SEN

LE SPORT QPER

1

2

El Hadi Moumou

00~32'00"

V.1

ASPTT RENNES

1

3

Prono Thomas

00~32'34"

ESP

UACA ST BRIEUC

1

4

Brelivet Patrick

00~32'39"

SEN

CA CHTLN

2

5

Le Goff Didier

00~33'00"

SEN

SPORT 2000 DZ

3

6

Lautredou Bertrand

00~33'37"

SEN

LE SPORT QPER

4

7

Drelon Frédéric

00~33'48"

SEN

ECOLE GENDARM

5

8

Derrien Bertrand

00~34'00"

V.1

ECOLE GENDARM

2

9

Yris Christopher

00~34'02"

CAD

CJF ST MALO

1

10

Evenas Ronan

00~34'18"

SEN

CA CHTLN

6

11

Stephan Yannick

00~34'20"

SEN

CA CHTLN

7

12

Bargain Patrick

00~34'26"

SEN

MILLES PATTES

8

13

Barutwano Egide

00~34'28"

CAD

ULAC

2

14

Gaubert Sebastien

00~34'31"

SEN

CA CHTLN

9

15

Jaouen Jean François

00~34'47"

SEN

CA CHTLN

10

16

Verdon Christian

00~35'01"

SEN

LEGION ST PIERR

11

17

Le Mao Michel

00~35'05"

V.1

LE SPORT QUIMPE

3

18

Miel Vincent

00~35'06"

SEN

ECOLE GENDARM

12

19

Cariou Remy

00~35'07"

V.1

IROISE ATHLE

4

20

Le Hir Yvon

00~35'10"

V.1

CA CHTLN

5

21

Bernard Gilles

00~35'22"

SEN

13

22

Raoul Francis

00~35'22"

V.1

KOALA

6

23

Le Jeune Maxime

00~35'23"

SEN

14

24

Kerdreux Ronan

00~35'25"

SEN

AL CROZON

15

25

Kervennic Erwann

00~35'46"

SEN

CA CHTLN

16

26

Meudec Thierry

00~35'51"

SEN

KOALA

17

27

Le Rue Emile

00~36'00"

V.2

IROISE ATHLE

1

28

Thomas Ewen

00~36'01"

JUN

CA CHTLN

1

29

Louarn Pierrick

00~36'10"

V.1

CA CHTLN

7

30

Bernard Ronan

00~36'45"

ESP

ULAC

2

31

Canevet Gilles

00~36'46"

SEN

18

32

Bozec Sylvain

00~36'50"

SEN

CA CHTLN

19

33

Harel Jean Claude

00~36'53"

V.1

CA CHTLN

8

34

Gakobwa Spéciose

00~36'58"

SEN

SPORT/TOUS CCNE

1

35

Brelivet Patrice

00~37'00"

V.1

CA CHTLN

9

36

Levenez Sandra

00~37'05"

SEN

ALCP

2

37

Tallec Loïc

00~37'30"

SEN

20

38

Behon Daniel

00~37'31"

SEN

21

39

Driot Vincent

00~37'32"

ESP

CA CHTLN

3

40

Cevaer Jéremy

00~37'45"

SEN

CA CHTLN

22

41

Vasseur Nathalie

00~37'50"

SEN

SEMELLES VENT

3

42

Ponza Isabelle

00~38'00"

V.0

1

43

Jacob Eric

00~38'02"

SEN

ALCP

23

44

Le Brun Bernard

00~38'03"

V.1

CHIC CORN

10

45

Le Bis Erwan

00~38'15"

ESP

CAB

4

46

Glémarec Philippe

00~38'16"

V.1

11

47

Julou Lucien

00~38'17"

V.1

12

48

Broudic Alain

00~38'18"

SEN

24

49

Brelivet Christian

00~38'30"

SEN

CA CHTLN

25

50

Queinnec Fréderic

00~38'36"

SEN

CA CHTLN

26

retour foulées          suite du classement