Les Résultats des Foulées : de 1 à 50   Retour actualités    résultats suivants     retour Foulées

1  Jean Claude Mushingantahe  QA 1  ESP  M  00~31'19"
2  Alain Douguet   1  SEN  M  00~31'22"
3  Jerome Bernard  STADE BRESTOIS 2  SEN  M  00~31'36"
4  Christophe Malarde  BSA INGUINIEL 3  SEN  M  00~32'20"
5  Cedric Guennegan  CP LANDERNEAU 4  SEN  M  00~32'35"
6  Didier Le Goff  CAB 5  SEN  M  00~32'36"
7  Patrick Brelivet  CA CHATEAULIN 6  SEN  M  00~32'45"
8  Alain Maguer  STADE BRESTOIS 1  V.1  M  00~33'02"
9  Thomas Prono   2  ESP  M  00~33'35"
10  Romain Thomas  CA CHATEAULIN 1  CAD  M  00~34'05"
11  Joel Autret   7  SEN  M  00~34'15"
12  Christopher Yris  PLESLIN 1  JUN  M  00~34'30"
13  Jacques Penven  CA CHATEAULIN 8  SEN  M  00~34'45"
14  Sylvain Bozec  CA CHATEAULIN 9  SEN  M  00~35'06"
15  Denis Maudire  1000PCHTNF 2  V.1  M  00~35'30"
16  Vincent Miel  CA CHATEAULIN 10  SEN  M  00~35'36"
17  Ewen Thomas  CA CHATEAULIN 2  JUN  M  00~35'58"
18  Gilles Bernard  VELO BREST 11  SEN  M  00~36'03"
19  Thierry Meudec  PEN DAL GUIPAVA 12  SEN  M  00~36'12"
20  Jeremy Cevaer  CA CHATEAULIN 13  SEN  M  00~36'13"
21  Patrice Brelivet  CA CHATEAULIN 3  V.1  M  00~36'29"
22  Olivier Le Guevel   14  SEN  M  00~36'36"
23  Stephane Helias  ULAC 15  SEN  M  00~36'44"
24  Alain Broudic   16  SEN  M  00~37'08"
25  Maxime Lejeune  CA CHATEAULIN 17  SEN  M  00~37'24"
26  Yvon Le Hir  CA CHATEAULIN 4  V.1  M  00~37'30"
27  Jacques Monote   18  SEN  M  00~37'42"
28  Jean René Lhelgouach   5  V.1  M  00~37'48"
29  Patrice Javer  SEMELLES DZ 19  SEN  M  00~37'52"
30  Thierry Donnard   20  SEN  M  00~37'53"
31  Cyril Lambert  CA CHATEAULIN 3  ESP  M  00~38'01"
32  Gilles Madezo  SEMELLES DZ 6  V.1  M  00~38'08"
33  Thierry Parenthoine  CA CHATEAULIN 21  SEN  M  00~38'11"
34  Gerard Jaouen   7  V.1  M  00~38'34"
35  Sylvain Noblet  ASC METZ 22  SEN  M  00~38'36"
36  Isabelle Ponza  PLONEOUR FC 1  SEN  F  00~38'38"
37  Etienne Guerville  ECOLE GENDARMER 23  SEN  M  00~38'43"
38  Noel Lagathu  REDEG PLOUGASTE 8  V.1  M  00~38'54"
39  Michel Rosuel  CA CHATEAULIN 9  V.1  M  00~38'57"
40  Yann Gourvennec   24  SEN  M  00~39'01"
41  Bruno Thomas  SEMELLES DZ 25  SEN  M  00~39'04"
42  David Juguet  CA CHATEAULIN 3  JUN  M  00~39'08"
43  Pierre Yves Rannou   26  SEN  M  00~39'12"
44  Gilles Chiron  AL CROZON 10  V.1  M  00~39'14"
45  Joêl Le Roy   11  V.1  M  00~39'16"
46  Alain Breton   27  SEN  M  00~39'21"
47  Bernard Le Brun  REDERIEN BRADE 12  V.1  M  00~39'25"
48  Michel Queffelec  AL CROZON 13  V.1  M  00~39'28"
49  Jean Luc Goraguen  SEMELLES DZ 14  V.1  M  00~39'44"
50  Jean Michel Lucas  SUD 29 AVENTURE 15  V.1  M  00~39'49"

Retour actualités    résultats suivants     retour Foulées