Les Résultats de 1 à 50

1 Nyabenda Pasteur SEH 1 Association Sportive Rispoli 31:40:00
2 Mushingantahe Jean Claude ESH 1 Quimper Athletisme 31:51:00
3 Stohellou Yann SEH 2 Lannion Athlétisme 31:57:00
4 Douguet Alain SEH 3 chateaulin 32:44:00
5 Mallarde Christophe SEH 4 ST THOIS 32:58:00
6 Brelivet Patrick SEH 5 Courir A Chateaulin 33:24:00
7 Pasco Eric SEH 6 Ua Languesienne 34:20:00
8 Le Velly Pascal SEH 7 Leon-tregor Athletisme* 34:32:00
9 Autret Joel V1H 1 plougastel 34:47:00
10 Evenat Ronan V1H 2 Courir A Chateaulin 34:55:00
11 Lecuyer Franck SEH 8 Ecole Gendarmerie 35:18:00
12 Helias Stephane SEH 9 Quimper Athletisme 35:42:00
13 Gaubert Sebastien SEH 10 Courir A Chateaulin 35:53:00
14 Thomas Ewen ESH 2 Courir A Chateaulin 36:03:00
15 Portal Jean-luc SEH 11 pont de buis 36:25:00
16 Le Mao Michel V1H 3 Le Sport Quimper 36:26:00
17 Pasco Laurent SEH 12 elbeuf 36:27:00
18 Quiviger J Philippe SEH 13 Al Crozon 36:42:00
19 Meudec Thierry SEH 14 Koalas 37:00:00
20 Gloux Patrice SEH 15 CONCARNEAU 37:17:00
21 Jarman David V2H 1 Ua Languesienne 37:32:00
22 Brélivet Patrice V1H 4 Courir A Chateaulin 38:03:00
23 Papin Philippe V1H 5 Stade Brestois 38:05:00
24 Kervennic Jo V2H 2 Courir A Chateaulin 38:48:00
25 Madezo Gilles V1H 6 Semelles Dz 38:57:00
26 Lambert Cyril SEH 16 Courir A Chateaulin 39:03:00
27 Deniel Pascal SEH 17 LOGONNA DAOULAS 39:05:00
28 Le Jeune Maxime SEH 18 Courir A Chateaulin 39:08:00
29 Le Ruyet Thierry SEH 19 Foulées Varzécoises 39:20:00
30 Diraison Gaël SEH 20 Courir A Chateaulin 39:29:00
31 Glemarec Philippe V1H 7 st ivy 39:31:00
32 Leroy Joel V1H 8 berrien 39:41:00
33 Blaize Daniel V1H 9 le relecq kerhuon 39:47:00
34 Queffelec Michel V2H 3 Al Crozon 39:50:00
35 Gaucher Olivier SEH 21 Endurance 72 39:51:00
36 Guelou Emmanuelle ESF 1 PERROS GUIRREC 39:52:00
37 Gakobwa Speciose SEF 1 Quimper Athletisme 40:09:00
38 Lorient Erwan SEH 22 Courir À St Divy 40:11:00
39 Graffin Denis SEH 23 lhopital 40:24:00
40 Le Beuvant Marie-christine SEF 2 Ua Languesienne 40:25:00
41 Quintin Roland SEH 24 chateaulin 40:32:00
42 Le Brun Bernard V1H 10 Rederien Ar Braden 40:35:00
43 Chiron Gilles V1H 11 Al Crozon 40:45:00
44 Brelivet Sebastien ESH 3 Courir A Chateaulin 40:49:00
45 Sergent Patrick V1H 12 DOUARNENEZ 40:53:00
46 Lorient Alan SEH 25 Courir À St Divy 41:11:00
47 Pichodo Christian V2H 4 Acr Locmine-pontivy * 41:16:00
48 Cosquer Thierry V1H 13 Illijour 41:20:00
49 Guyavarch Christophe SEH 26 Quimper Athletisme 41:35:00
50 Bernard Laurent V1H 14 hennebont 41:36:00

suivants