CHATEAULIN : Résultats individuels : 10 Km Route
Retour actualités
     retour Foulées

Place Nom prénom  (Nat) Perf Cat Club Pl./cat Km/h
1 GOASDUFF Mickael 33:10 SEM / 1 18,1
2 BRELIVET Patrick 33:12 SEM / Courir A Chateaulin 2 18,1
3 MASSON Jean-michel 33:22 SEM / PPA Paimpol 3 18,0
4 LE GOFF Didier 33:26 V1M / Cab 1 17,9
5 THOMAS Romain 33:51 JUM / Courir A Chateaulin 1 17,7
6 EVENAS Ronan 34:21 V1M / Courir A Chateaulin 2 17,5
7 PONZA  Eric 34:23 V1M / Ploneour Jc 3 17,5
8 PASCO Eric 34:58 SEM / Ua Languesienne 4 17,2
9 THOMAS Ewen 35:14 ESM / Courir A Chateaulin 1 17,0
10 PASCO Laurent 35:56 SEM / Elbeuf 5 16,7
11 PORTAL Jean Luc 36:03 SEM / Jc La Douphine 6 16,6
12 GAUBERT Sébastien 36:09 SEM / Courir A Chateaulin 7 16,6
13 KERVENNIC Jo 36:12 V2M / Courir A Chateaulin 1 16,6
14 COTTEN Ronan 36:32 SEM / St Yvi 8 16,4
15 QUINTIN Roland 36:34 SEM / Chateaulin 9 16,4
16 LECUYER Franck 36:38 SEM / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 10 16,4
17 QUIVIGER Jean Philippe 36:43 SEM / AL Crozon 11 16,3
18 JAVER Patrice 36:55 V1M / Semelles Douarnenez 4 16,3
19 KERDREUX Ronan 37:08 SEM / 12 16,2
20 BRELIVET Patrice 37:12 V1M / Courir A Chateaulin 5 16,1
21 GLOUX Patrice 37:18 SEM / Sport 2000 Chtln 13 16,1
22 VASSEUR Nathalie (San) 37:24 V1F / Semelles Du Vent Bohars 1 16,0
23 PERRICHOT Benoît 37:31 SEM / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 14 16,0
24 ANSQUER Xavier 37:34 V2M / Quimper Athle 2 16,0
25 MEUDEC Thierry (San) 37:36 SEM / Pen Ar Da Lan 15 16,0
26 DONNARD Thierry 37:39 SEM / 16 15,9
27 LHELGOUACH Jean Rene 37:51 V2M / Chateaulin 3 15,9
28 DOURZAL Lionel 38:21 SEM / Rennes 17 15,6
29 BRETON Pierre (San) 38:26 V1M / Stade Brestois 6 15,6
30 THOMAS Bruno 38:39 SEM / Semelles Douarnenez 18 15,5
31 DELBARY Sébastien 38:53 SEM / 19 15,4
32 GOURVENNEC Yann 38:57 SEM / Pompiers Le Faou 20 15,4
33 BRELIVET Christian 38:58 V1M / Courir A Chateaulin 7 15,4
34 LE DAIN Nicolas 39:01 V1M / AS Préfecture 29 8 15,4
35 THEPAUT Daniel 39:25 V1M / Chateaulin 9 15,2
36 COURROT Jean-noel 39:31 V1M / Semelles Douarnenez 10 15,2
37 BOZEC Jean 39:32 V2M / Quimper Athle 4 15,2
38 CASTRE Ludovic 39:40 SEM / 21 15,1
39 SAOZANET Stephane 39:54 SEM / 22 15,0
40 VERDONCK Gilles 40:00 V2M / Courir A Kerhuon 5 15,0
41 FLOCH Ronan 40:03 SEM / Cyclo Chateaulin 23 15,0
42 BRELIVET Sébastien 40:06 ESM / Courir A Chateaulin 2 15,0
43 PONZA Isabelle 40:07 V1F / Sport 2000 Chtln 2 15,0
44 URIEN Jean-paul 40:19 SEM / Courir A Chateaulin 24 14,9
45 DIRAISON Gael 40:22 SEM / Courir A Chateaulin 25 14,9
46 GORAGUER Jeanluc 40:23 V1M / Semelles Douarnenez 11 14,9
47 DENIEL Pascal 40:25 SEM / 26 14,8
48 BUNEL Eric (San) 40:29 V1M / CH Cornouailles 12 14,8
49 GUIVARCH Christophe 40:33 SEM / Quimper Athle 27 14,8
50 TREGUER Bernard 40:39 V2M / CP Landerneau 6 14,8
51 GRANNEC Joel 40:44 VEM / Courir A Chateaulin 1 14,7
52 CHIRON Gilles 40:52 V1M / AL Crozon 13 14,7
53 MICHEL Thierry 41:04 V1M / Courir A Chateaulin 14 14,6
54 LE ROY Joel 41:05 V1M / Courir A Chateaulin 15 14,6
55 GOACHET Philippe 41:22 SEM / 28 14,5
56 RUSAFA Pierre Jean 41:24 V1M / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 16 14,5
57 CABELGUEN Bernard 41:31 V1M / ACA Locmine 17 14,5
58 IRAND Philippe 41:32 SEM / 29 14,4
59 DROFF Christian 41:34 V1M / Cs Korrigans De Lesneven 18 14,4
60 GENTRIC Jean-rené 41:35 V1M / AS Préfecture 29 19 14,4
61 LE BEUVANT Marie-christine 41:37 SEF / Ua Languesienne 1 14,4
62 LE FOLL Gildas 41:41 SEM / 30 14,4
63 LE BOEDEC Arnaud 41:42 SEM / 31 14,4
64 SALAUN M (San) 41:43 SEM / 32 14,4
65 GAUTIER Jean-yves 41:48 V2M / Tri Fresnes 7 14,4
66 JOUAN Benoit 41:55 SEM / LEGTA Chateaulin 33 14,3
67 COSQUER Thierry 41:56 V1M / Galouperien Briec 20 14,3
68 LEXELLENT Philippe 41:57 V1M / 21 14,3
69 GUILLERMOU Jean Pierre 41:58 V1M / Galouperien Briec 22 14,3
70 FEILLANT Manuel 42:00 JUM / Kayak Club Kastellin 2 14,3
71 LE MENN Michel 42:05 SEM / Plonevez 34 14,3
72 HUET Patrick 42:05 V2M / 8 14,3
73 KERMEL Alain 42:06 V1M / 23 14,3
74 JULOU Lucien 42:22 V1M / As Sizun 24 14,2
75 LE BORGNE Patrice 42:24 SEM / 35 14,2
76 LE CORRE Loic 42:26 SEM / 36 14,1
77 GLEMAREC Philippe 42:28 V1M / 25 14,1
78 BEUGUEL Denis 42:29 V2M / Galouperien Briec 9 14,1
79 GAUVAIN Simon 42:31 ESM / Kayak Club Kastellin 3 14,1
80 TOULC'HOAT Philippe 42:37 V1M / Galouperien Briec 26 14,1
81 CARADEC Stephane 42:39 SEM / 37 14,1
82 LE DIOURIS Yannick 42:42 SEM / 38 14,1
83 QUINQUIS Thierry 42:43 SEM / 39 14,0
84 NORMANT Vincent 42:44 CAM / Quimper Athle 1 14,0
85 KERNEIS Jean Yves 42:45 SEM / 40 14,0
86 NEDELEC Julien 42:45 JUM / AL Chateaulin Handball 3 14,0
87 HASCOET Yvon 42:46 SEM / Courir A Chateaulin 41 14,0
88 LAVENANT Stéphane 42:52 V1M / ADN 27 14,0
89 LE BRUN Bernard (San) 42:56 V1M / CH Cornouailles 28 14,0
90 SIZUN Michel 42:57 V1M / 29 14,0
91 QUEFFURUS Michel 43:01 V1M / 30 13,9
92 GLEMAREC Gilles 43:02 V1M / 31 13,9
93 HASCOET Corentin 43:03 V3M / Courir A Chateaulin 1 13,9
94 KERNALEGUEN  François 43:05 V2M / Galouperien Briec 10 13,9
95 PROU Sebastien (San) 43:05 SEM / 42 13,9
96 DOUGUEDROIT Jean Jacques 43:06 V1M / 32 13,9
97 LE GOFFE Alain 43:06 V1M / 33 13,9
98 LE JOLLEC Vincent 43:12 ESM / Courir A Chateaulin 4 13,9
99 LE BRAS Jean Claude 43:14 SEM / Cmbk 43 13,9
100 KERHOAS Claude (San) 43:22 SEM / Carhaix 44 13,8
101 CAPITAINE Patrick 43:23 V1M / Galouperien Briec 34 13,8
102 LE GALL Serge 43:40 V1M / Semelles Douarnenez 35 13,7
103 LE MAT Rene 43:41 V1M / 36 13,7
104 VERBECQ 43:44 ESM / 5 13,7
105 QUINQUIS Patrick 43:55 SEM / Dineault 45 13,7
106 MAHEO Gilles 43:56 V1M / 37 13,7
107 LANCIEN Laurent 43:57 SEM / 46 13,7
108 COUADIC Martial 43:59 V2M / 11 13,6
109 BANCE Joel 44:01 V1M / 38 13,6
110 COUSTANCE Guy 44:02 V1M / 39 13,6
111 DELAVAL Vincent 44:04 SEM / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 47 13,6
112 STEPHAN Daniel (San) 44:11 SEM / 48 13,6
113 COQUIL François 44:19 V2M / Individuel 12 13,5
114 GUEGAN  Joel 44:25 V1M / 40 13,5
115 HAMON Miguel 44:26 SEM / 49 13,5
116 BOUCHET Sebastien 44:28 SEM / 50 13,5
117 JANKI Jean-paul 44:30 V1M / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 41 13,5
118 PARC Julien 44:31 JUM / Aviron Chateaulin 4 13,5
119 ROUZIC Thierry 44:32 SEM / 51 13,5
120 PELLIET Laurent 44:40 SEM / 52 13,4
121 MICHEL Jacques 44:43 V1M / Alcp 42 13,4
122 LE BRIS Gildas 44:45 SEM / Pompiers Châteaulin 53 13,4
123 BOURRIGAN Alan 44:52 SEM / Le Relecq Kerhuon 54 13,4
124 DE ST MARTIN Benoit 44:53 V1M / Océanautes St Politains 43 13,4
125 COURCOUX David 44:53 ESM / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 6 13,4
126 HILLION Vincent 44:54 ESM / 7 13,4
127 HASCOET Bernard 44:54 V2M / 13 13,4
128 LE FLOCH Celine (San) 44:54 V2F / Ploneour Jc 1 13,4
129 MARCHADOUR Jeanlouis 44:55 V1M / Prefecture Quimper 44 13,4
130 RAOULT Jean Louis 44:55 SEM / Courir A Tregastel 55 13,4
131 QUINTIN Yann 44:55 SEM / Koala 56 13,4
132 LE MAO Pierre 45:04 V2M / Semelles Douarnenez 14 13,3
133 DOUGUET Pierre Yves 45:06 V1M / Galouperien Briec 45 13,3
134 LE BRIS Jacques 45:08 SEM / Saint Nic 57 13,3
135 QUINET Frédéric 45:23 SEM / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 58 13,2
136 CARADEC Juli 45:33 SEM / 59 13,2
137 DOUGUET Daniel 45:40 SEM / 60 13,1
138 SALAUN Jacques 45:44 V3M / Yannoo.net 2 13,1
139 CRENN Georges 45:46 V2M / 15 13,1
140 BRELIVET Nicolas 45:51 SEM / Courir A Chateaulin 61 13,1
141 POULAZAN Gerard 45:55 V2M / 16 13,1
142 GUERARD Christophe 46:01 SEM / AL Crozon 62 13,0
143 CALLERISA Sebastien 46:03 CAM / 2 13,0
144 COSMAO Jacques 46:06 V1M / 46 13,0
145 MALAURIE Claude 46:09 SEM / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 63 13,0
146 GUEGUEN Jacques (San) 46:10 V1M / Individuel 47 13,0
147 STEPHAN Pierre 46:13 V1M / Galouperien Briec 48 13,0
148 CABON Stephane 46:18 SEM / 64 13,0
149 VASSEUR Jean Gabriel 46:36 V1M / Semelles Du Vent Bohars 49 12,9
150 MENEZ Yann 46:41 SEM / 65 12,9
151 HOLLE Jean-benoît 46:42 V1M / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 50 12,8
152 KERC'HROM Myriam 46:44 SEF / Courir A Chateaulin 2 12,8
153 FITAMANT Jacques 46:44 V2M / Plonevez Porzay 17 12,8
154 LE DOUSSAL Christophe 46:47 SEM / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 66 12,8
155 MARCHAND Antoine 46:55 V1M / Pleyben 51 12,8
156 LE GUEN Cyril 46:59 SEM / Galouperien Briec 67 12,8
157 KNOPS Josef 47:06 V3M / Courir A Chateaulin 3 12,7
158 BEUGUEL Nicole 47:10 V2F / Galouperien Briec 2 12,7
159 FEAT Valérie 47:21 SEF / Locronan 3 12,7
160 DERRIEN Marcel 47:22 V2M / Galouperien Briec 18 12,7
161 GOURVELLEC Daniel 47:37 V1M / 52 12,6
162 DOUSSON Eric 47:39 SEM / Chateaulin 68 12,6
163 ELY Laurence (San) 47:42 V1F / AL Crozon 3 12,6
164 GAUTIER Thomas 47:43 SEM / Tri Fresnes 69 12,6
165 MORVAN Pascal 47:44 SEM / 70 12,6
166 LARZUL Jean-jacques 47:45 V1M / Pluguffan 53 12,6
167 LE BOURHIS Erwann 47:46 ESM / 8 12,6
168 LE HENAFF Marcel 47:53 V3M / Semelles Douarnenez 4 12,5
169 GLIMOIS  Alain (San) 47:54 V1M / Cab 54 12,5
170 LE ROUGE Françoise 47:58 SEF / 4 12,5
171 DONNARD Jacques 48:07 V1M / 55 12,5
172 LESPAGNOL Herve 48:11 V1M / 56 12,5
173 GUYADER Christian 48:16 V2M / 19 12,4
174 JAOUEN Jean François 48:30 SEM / Courir A Chateaulin 71 12,4
175 MORVAN Gildas 48:40 V2M / Saint Coulitz 20 12,3
176 FER Yannick 48:42 SEM / Concarneau 72 12,3
177 MORISI Aurelien 48:50 SEM / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 73 12,3
178 LE STANG Olivier 49:07 SEM / Chateaulin 74 12,2
179 LANNURIEN Stephane (San) 49:32 SEM / 75 12,1
180 JEGO Vincent 49:37 SEM / 76 12,1
181 ODIER Philippe 49:39 V1M / CAL Bénodet 57 12,1
182 BARBEOC'H Marguerite 49:55 V1F / Galouperien Briec 4 12,0
183 JAOUEN Lydia 50:18 ESF / Courir A Chateaulin 1 11,9
184 ROISSAC Katia 50:31 SEF / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 5 11,9
185 GRAMOSO Isabel 50:36 SEF / 6 11,9
186 LE BRUSQ Danielle 50:37 V1F / Semelles Douarnenez 5 11,9
187 HERVE Philippe 50:41 SEM / 77 11,8
188 LE FLOCH Armelle 50:46 V1F / Galouperien Briec 6 11,8
189 BOUGUYON Eric 50:47 V1M / 58 11,8
190 FERFOURI Amhed 50:49 V1M / AL Crozon 59 11,8
191 DEQUIN Eric 50:49 SEM / 78 11,8
192 LE GUEN Ronan 50:50 V1M / 60 11,8
193 TRELLU Sulian 51:08 SEM / 79 11,7
194 LESPAGNOL Jacques 51:42 V1M / 61 11,6
195 MANACH Vincent 52:04 ESM / Kayak Club Kastellin 9 11,5
196 GOURVES Serge 52:10 V1M / Lecloitre Pleyben 62 11,5
197 PRADEL Gilles 52:28 V2M / Individuel 21 11,4
198 LARVOL Jean Paul 52:29 V2M / 22 11,4
199 PICHON Daniel 52:31 V2M / Saint Nic 23 11,4
200 CHIRON Claudie (San) 52:33 V1F / AL Crozon 7 11,4
201 JEGAT Michel 52:37 V1M / AL Crozon 63 11,4
202 GAUBERT Chantal 52:48 SEF / Courir A Chateaulin 7 11,4
203 BERTRAND Benoit 53:10 SEM / 80 11,3
204 STERVINOU Jean Francois (San) 53:24 V2M / Galouperien Briec 24 11,2
205 FEVRIER Michel 53:25 V1M / Chateaulin 64 11,2
206 GOURTAY Pierre-yves 53:41 V1M / Jogging Kroas ar Gorrec 65 11,2
207 PERENNOU Bernard 53:45 V2M / Quimper 25 11,2
208 BERNARD Rémy 53:46 V2M / Individuel 26 11,2
209 LE CREN Stéphanie 54:02 SEF / Ergué Gabéric 8 11,1
210 HERIAUD Christophe 54:02 V1M / 66 11,1
211 BOTHOREL Pierre (San) 54:04 V2M / 27 11,1
212 PICART Philippe 54:22 V2M / 28 11,0
213 GUEGUEN Jean-jacques (San) 54:36 V1M / RoadRunner Saintségalais 67 11,0
214 BAUGUION Marie Françoise 54:44 V1F / AL Crozon 8 11,0
215 LAGADIC Laurence 54:44 SEF / AL Crozon 9 11,0
216 SIMON Jean 54:56 V3M / Lumina Brest 5 10,9
217 LAVATINE Hubert 54:58 SEM / 81 10,9
218 LE BORGNE Catherine 55:14 SEF / 10 10,9
219 KERAVEC Rémi (San) 55:36 SEM / Plougastel Daoulas 82 10,8
220 GOULARD Thierry 55:43 V1M / AL Chateaulin Handball 68 10,8
221 GUYADER Ronan 55:50 V2M / Galouperien Briec 29 10,7
222 ODIER Dominique (San) 56:01 V1F / CAL Bénodet 9 10,7
223 DAVAÏC Corinne 56:13 V1F / AL Crozon 10 10,7
224 JANKI Helene 56:29 SEF / Courir A Chateaulin 11 10,6
225 HASCOET Pierre 57:25 V1M / 69 10,4
226 ROUDAUT Catherine (San) 57:38 V1F / AL Crozon 11 10,4
227 HELIAS Rodolphe 58:31 V1M / Rederien Braden 70 10,3
228 KNOPS Christine 58:43 V3F / Courir A Chateaulin 1 10,2
229 GONDET Veronique (San) 59:56 SEF / AL Crozon 12 10,0
230 HENAFF Albert 1:00:43 V3M / Individuel 6 9,9
231 LARZUL Jeanine 1:01:04 V2F / Fc Ploneour 3 9,8
232 BESCOND Jonathan 1:01:48 JUM / Kayak Club Kastellin 5 9,7
233 BESCOND Alexis 1:01:48 CAM / Aviron Chateaulin 3 9,7
234 FLEUROT Serge 1:02:05 V2M / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 30 9,7
235 GUIVARCH Dominique 1:03:11 SEF / Quimper Athle 13 9,5
236 DOUGUET Patricia 1:03:23 SEF / 14 9,5
237 LE NAN Yves 1:03:48 SEM / Jc La Douphine 83 9,4
238 LE DUFF Michel 1:03:49 SEM / Jc La Douphine 84 9,4
239 KERHOAS Jean Paul 1:03:49 V1M / Jc La Douphine 71 9,4
240 COQUIL Christian 1:03:50 V1M / Jc La Douphine 72 9,4
241 CHMIELINSKI Stefane 1:03:52 V1M / Pompiers Châteaulin 73 9,4
242 FEUILLOLEY Cyrille 1:03:52 SEM / Pompiers Châteaulin 85 9,4
243 PERENNES Julien 1:03:55 ESM / Pompiers Châteaulin 10 9,4
244 BERAUT Julien 1:03:55 SEM / Pompiers Châteaulin 86 9,4
245 LORENZINI Marie-annick 1:04:29 SEF / Pluguffan 15 9,3
246 KERHOAS Evelyne 1:05:47 V1F / Jc La Douphine 12 9,1
247 ESCOLIVET Chantal 1:08:06 V1F / AL Crozon 13 8,8
248 CABARET Nadege 1:08:41 SEF / 16 8,7
249 LE MENN Marie 1:08:42 SEF / 17 8,7
250 KERNEVES Audrey (San) 1:18:22 JUF / Ecole Gendarmerie Châteaulin 1 7,7