Place Nom Prénom Cat Class cat Club Temps
1 Bernard Jerome SEM 1 Asptt Nantes 31:35
2 Goasduff Mickael SEM 2 Sport 2000 33:53
3 Langin Christian V1M 1 Cs Garnison Rennes 34:11
4 Jegou Loic SEM 3 Stade Brestois 34:24
5 Pasco Eric V1M 2 U A Langueux 34:26
6 Barutwanayo Egide SEM 4 Quimper Athletisme 34:28
7 Le Velly Pascal V1M 3 S/l St Pol Du Leon Ac 34:32
8 Le Goff Sebastien SEM 5 Alcp Carhaix 34:35
9 Bihannic Alain V1M 4 Csl Gendarmerie 34:56
10 Ponza Eric V1M 5 Sport 2000 35:24
11 Le Theon Mickael ESM 1 Ca Chateaulin 35:41
12 Batta Aurelien SEM 6 Tri Maubeuge 35:48
13 Le Borgne Julien SEM 7 36:17
14 Balaven Miguel ESM 2 Sport 2000 36:19
15 Perin Daniel SEM 8 Alcp Carhaix 36:20
16 Goachet Philippe SEM 9 Cast 36:22
17 Quintin Roland SEM 10 Ca Chateaulin 36:29
18 Kervennic Erwan SEM 11 Courir A Chateaulin 36:34
19 Jaouen Sylvain SEM 12 Clohars Fouesnant 37:18
20 David Christian V2M 1 Brin D Avoine 37:20
21 Ferrant Quentin SEM 13 37:24
22 Lagadec Olivier V1M 6 Quemeneven 37:29
23 Javer Patrice V1M 7 Semelles Dz 37:35
24 Queinnec Frederic V1M 8 Ca Chateaulin 37:37
25 Le Goff Cyrille SEM 14 Al Carhaix-plouguer 37:40
26 Euzen Frederic SEM 15 Fafanou Breiz Aventure 38:14
27 Claveau Alain V1M 9 Csl Gendarmerie 38:20
28 Jan Eric V1M 10 Pleyben 38:25
29 Le Bot Corentin V2M 2 Pluguffan Footing 38:26
30 Forest David SEM 16 Tri Rosporden 38:29
31 Brionne Murielle V1F 1 Endurance 72 39:05
32 Normant Vincent ESM 3 Quimper Athletisme 39:36
33 Ancel Marc SEM 17 Douarnenez 39:45
34 Kerhoas Claude SEM 18 Al Carhaix-plouguer 39:47
35 Camus Bertrand SEM 19 Tri Quimper 39:57
36 Treguer Bernard V3M 1 Legion St Pierre 39:58
37 Colliec Yannick SEM 20 Edern 40:12
38 Saouzanet Marc SEM 21 Saint Thois 40:16
39 Martin Jean Christophe SEM 22 Ergue Vras Court 40:25
40 Lannuiren Stephane SEM 23 Rederien Braden 40:26
41 Lexcellent Philippe V1M 11 La Foret Fouesnant 40:27
42 Simon Frederic SEM 24 Brasparts 40:29
43 Gohiec Arnaud SEM 25 Quimper Athletisme 40:30
44 Clodic Olivier V1M 12 Csl Gendarmerie 40:32
45 Chiron Gilles V2M 3 Al Crozon 40:37
46 Guegan Joel V1M 13 Al Carhaix-plouguer 40:45
47 Nedelec Julien ESM 4 Al Chateaulin Hand 40:49
48 Roignant Gerald SEM 26 Quimper 40:52
49 Toby Ludovic SEM 27 40:55
50 Le Fell Jean Louis V1M 14 Hanvec 41:20
51 Le Bihan Andre V2M 4 Club Cyclo Pleyben 41:29
52 Le Corre Loic SEM 28 Quimper 41:32
53 Ponza Isabelle V1F 2 Sport 2000 41:35
54 Signor Ludovic V1M 15 Chateaulin 41:37
55 Allio Marcel V2M 5 Courir A Plomeur 41:54
56 Thepaut Bernard V1M 16 Pompiers Huelgoat 41:58
57 Quinet Frederic V1M 17 Csl Gendarmerie 42:00
58 Le Roy Joel V1M 18 Ca Chateaulin 42:15
59 Devora Andre V2M 6 Pass'running 42:19
60 Gille Thierry SEM 29 Ca Chateaulin 42:20
61 Kercret Eric V1M 19 Ca Chateaulin 42:21
62 Koch Thierry V1M 20 Breiz Sport Attitude 42:31
63 Bazillais Fabienne SEF 1 Clohars Fouesnant 42:34
64 Bourhis Yannick SEM 30 Quimperle 42:36
65 Capitaine  Patrick V1M 21 Galouperien Briec 42:49
66 Ferfouri Ahmed V1M 22 Al Crozon 42:57
67 Le Goff Remy V3M 2 Courir A Plomeur 42:59
68 Cam Jean Noel V2M 7 Legion St Pierre 43:02
69 Herve Philippe SEM 31 Edern  43:07
70 Juguet Michel V1M 23 Ca Chateaulin 43:10
71 Queffurus Michel V2M 8 Ca Chateaulin 43:13
72 Le Borgne Bertrand JUM 1 Fed Orientation 43:14
73 Le Floch Celine V2F 1 Ploneour Lanvern 43:15
74 Dessandier Johann SEM 32 Saint Segal 43:15
75 Rannou Gregory SEM 33 Pleyben 43:35
76 Boucher Erwan SEM 34 Pleyben 43:39
77 Cadou Romuald V1M 24 Ulacq 43:51
78 Jourdain Yves JUM 2 Vc Chateaulin 43:53
79 Bocher Stephane V1M 25 Quimper 43:58
80 Quinquis Patrick V1M 26 Douarnenez 44:02
81 Rannou Isabelle SEF 2 Ca Chateaulin 44:21
82 Le Diouris Yannick SEM 35 44:24
83 Kerouanton Alexandre SEM 36 Plouvorn 44:35
84 Irand Philippe SEM 37 Cavalleur Brest 44:45
85 Beuzit Erwan SEM 38 Rederien Braden 44:56
86 Gueguen Jacques V2M 9 As Hop Morlaix 45:00
87 Petillon Jacques SEM 39 Courir A Coray 45:02
88 Lardeau Cedric SEM 40 Chateaulin 45:05
89 Briand Marie Agnes V1F 3 Rennes 45:10
90 Dharreville Laurent SEM 41 Chateaulin Fc 45:12
91 Le Bleis David SEM 42 Courir A Plomeur 45:18
92 Bidon Philippe V1M 27 Footing Pluguffan 45:30
93 Pocher Franck SEM 43 Pompiers Chateaulin 45:36
94 Gueguen David SEM 44 Ergue Vras Court 45:38
95 Falchier Sebastien SEM 45 Pleyben 45:45
96 Jouan Jean Louis V2M 10 Legion St Pierre 45:50
97 Congard Yann SEM 46 45:52
98 Maillot Joseph V1M 28 Rederien Braden 45:53
99 Quere Yann V1M 29 Chateaulin 45:55
100 Guerard Christophe V1M 30 Lanveoc 46:05
101 Le Roux Franck SEM 47 Saint Segal 46:20
102 Derrien Marcel V2M 11 Briec 46:23
103 Poulhazan Gerard V2M 12 Poullan 46:33
104 Dousson Eric V1M 31 Chateaulin 46:38
105 Cosmao Jacques V1M 32 Le Faou 46:41
106 Roignant Jean Luc V2M 13 Cslgtv 46:48
107 Guyader Christian V2M 14 Combrit 46:52
108 Douguedroit X V1M 33 Crozon 46:57
109 Le Floch Celine SEF 3 Pluguffan 47:02
110 Fitamant Jacques V3M 3 Plonevez Porzay 47:18
111 Le Bris Ronan V1M 34 Dineault 47:23
112 Betin Dominique SEM 48 Quimperle 47:28
113 Douguet Patricia SEF 4 Ca Chateaulin 47:30
114 Cumunel Joseph V2M 15 Cleden Poher 47:30
115 Goyat Kevin JUM 3 Fed Orientation 47:32
116 Roux Philippe V2M 16 Brest 47:33
117 Morvan Gildas V2M 17 Saint Coulitz 47:42
118 Laval Pierrot V3M 4 Plounevezel 47:43
119 Le Bihan Charles V1M 35 Tourch 47:57
120 Le Bras Herve SEM 49 Saint Coulitz 47:58
121 Flecher Philippe V2M 18 Tregunc 48:05
122 Deboevre Dominique V2M 19 Plougastel Daoulas 48:10
123 De Saever Dominique V2M 20 Rederien Braden 48:26
124 Perron Thierry V1M 36 Ulacq 48:29
125 Le Moigne Marc SEM 50 Jc Pont De Buis 48:46
126 Severe Marc V1M 37 Pleyben 48:53
127 Duhem Benoit V1M 38 Csl Gendarmerie 48:57
128 Soler Viviane V2F 2 Al Crozon 49:00
129 Berber Jeannine V2F 3 Landerneau 49:08
130 Salaun Herve V1M 39 Plogastel St Germain 49:17
131 Milin Laurent SEM 51 Chateaulin 49:19
132 Quere Nicolas JUM 4 Chateaulin 49:34
133 Bathany Gwenael SEM 52 Al Chateaulin Hand 49:52
134 Bothorel Valerie SEF 5 Pla 49:55
135 Bidon Magali SEF 6 Footing Pluguffan 50:09
136 Lelarge Laurent V1M 40 Chateaulin 50:12
137 Blanchard Christophe SEM 53 Chateaulin 50:13
138 Le Brusq Daniele V1F 4 Foulees Nature Guengat 50:17
139 Peron Annie V1F 5 Rederien Braden 50:18
140 Vincendon Anne Marie V1F 6 Foulees Nature Guengat 50:22
141 Morvan Jean Jacques V2M 21 Quimper 50:34
142 Kermoal Yvon V1M 41 Foulees Nature Guengat 50:35
143 Raoul William V1M 42 Pleyben 50:36
144 Février Michel V2M 22 Saint Segal 50:51
145 Scoarnec Sebastien ESM 5 Al Chateaulin Hand 50:53
146 Bargain Florence SEF 7 Courir A Coray 50:58
147 Delaporte Jean Marc V1M 43 Pompiers Chateaulin 51:01
148 Perennes Julien SEM 54 Pompiers Chateaulin 51:18
149 Derunes Marie Jo V3F 1 Semelles Dz 51:58
150 Le Roy Ghislaine V1F 7 Footing Pluguffan 52:16
151 Le Bihan Caroline SEF 8 Rederien Braden 52:21
152 Chambrier Ghislaine V2F 4 Al Carhaix-plouguer 52:24
153 Maillard Michel V3M 5 Al Crozon 53:03
154 Chiron Claudie V1F 8 Al Crozon 53:12
155 Juguet Sylvie V1F 9 Chateaulin 53:29
156 Bauguion Jean Pierre V2M 23 Al Crozon 53:32
157 Davaic Corinne V1F 10 Courir A Plomelin 53:46
158 Bauguion Marie Francoise V2F 5 Al Crozon 54:13
159 Gourvennec Kathy SEF 9 Amic Cg 29 54:22
160 Le Ny Catherine V1F 11 Chateaulin 55:44
161 Simon Karen SEF 10 Brasparts 56:27
162 Goulard Thierry V1M 44 Al Chateaulin Hand 57:28
163 Coquil Christian V2M 24 Jc Pont De Buis 57:55
164 Jaouen Lydia SEF 11 Ca Chateaulin 58:48
165 Huault Isabelle SEF 12 Saint Coulitz 58:53
166 Kerleau Sonia SEF 13 Chateaulin 59:35
167 Caro Patricia V1F 12 Chateaulin 01:02:41
168 Belz Yannick V1M 45 Jc Pont De Buis 01:03:20
169 Kerhoas Evelyne V1F 13 Jc Pont De Buis 01:09:21
170 Belz Marielle V1F 14 Jc Pont De Buis 01:09:22
171 Le Henaff Albert V4M 1 Quimper 01:11:11

retour actualités