Class Nom Prénom Cat Class cat Club Temps
1 Jaouen Fabrice SEM Hba 30:35
2 Bernard Jerome SEM Tri Running Quimper 31:18
3 Goasduff Mickael SEM Sport 2000 Chtln 32:37
4 Brelivet Patrick V1M Cac 32:43
5 Guilcher David SEM Cac 33:10
6 Le Velly Pascal V1M Lta 33:45
7 Rio Ollivier SEM Tri Running Quimper 34:04
8 Le Theon Mickael ESM Tri Running Quimper 34:10
9 Guillou Christophe SEM Rederien Ar Braden 34:21
10 Bihannic Alain V1M Cac 34:33
11 Viault Emmanuel SEM 34:40
12 Roignant Yannick SEM Tri Rosporden 34:59
13 Levenez Sandra SEF Alcp 35:06
14 Kervennic Erwann SEM Cac 35:15
15 Irankumda Megus SEM Quimper Athle 35:31
16 Boussaud Pascal SEM Cac 35:49
17 Perin Daniel SEM Alcp 35:53
18 Le Coq Alain V1M Cab 36:01
19 Goachet Philippe SEM Sport 2000 Chtln 36:03
20 Botto Aurélien SEM Cac 36:21
21 Gallou Jean Jacques V2M Al Crozon 36:23
22 Balaven Miguel ESM Sport 2000 Chtln 36:29
23 Le Roux Claude V1M Semelle Du Vent Bohars 36:37
24 Gilbert David V1M 36:39
25 Bazin Cyrille V1M Al Crozon 36:53
26 Javer Patrice V1M Semelles Dz 36:59
27 Brelivet Christian V2M J C Douph 37:05
28 Queinnec Frederic V1M 37:14
29 Quintin  Rolland SEM Cac 37:15
30 Brelivet Patrice V1M Cac 37:19
31 Seite Jacques V1M Ca Morlaix 37:39
32 Gilbert Marc SEM 37:52
33 Le Roy Stephanie SEF 37:54
34 Le Meur Philippe CAM Tennis Chtln 37:58
35 Sider Laouic SEM Rederien Cap Sizun 38:07
36 Le Dain Nicolas V1M Asfp 29 38:16
37 Le Guen Jerome V1M Rederien Ar Braden 38:21
38 Kerveillant Herve V2M Cab 38:25
39 Brionne Muriel V1F Endurance72 38:41
40 Le Madec David SEM 38:42
41 Poder Jean Luc V1M 38:46
42 Le Lay Jean Pierre V2M 38:47
43 Gautier Philippe V1M 38:48
44 Bodin Stephane V1M 39:00
45 Nedelec Julien ESM Alc Chtln 39:15
46 Douguet Bernard V1M 39:20
47 Champalaune Stephane SEM Rance Jogging 39:25
48 Le Gall Gérard V1M Semelle Du Vent Bohars 39:26
49 Le Bras Jean Claude SEM Legion St Pierre 39:27
50 Courcol Ollivier SEM Courir St Divy 39:41
51 Droff Lionel SEM Koala Le Relecq 39:46
52 Lhelgouach Jean René V2M 39:49
53 Chatalic Claude V1M Rederien Ar Braden 39:58
54 Lambert Cyril SEM Cac 40:08
55 Roignant Gerald SEM 40:14
56 Kerouanton Alexandre SEM Stade Brestois 40:19
57 Kerhoas Claude SEM Breiz Sport Attitudecarhaix 40:20
58 Grannec Joel V2M Cac 40:28
59 Hascoet Patrick V1M 40:29
60 Toby Ludovic SEM 40:33
61 Maudire Denis V2M Mille Pattes Chrnf 40:36
62 Perrot Yann V2M Coureur D Extreme 40:39
63 Saouzanet Marc SEM 40:40
64 Ponza Isabelle V1F Sport 2000 Chtln 40:48
65 Clodic Olivier V1M 40:49
66 Bourhis Yannick SEM 40:52
67 Ferfouri Ahmed V1M Al Crozon 40:56
68 Le Guern Alain V1M J C Douph 41:22
69 Guegan Joelle SEM Dauphin De L Elorn 41:29
70 Guillermou Jean Pierre V1M Galoup Briec 41:30
71 Trellu Sulian SEM Tri Quimper 41:30
72 Launay Jacques V1M 41:31
73 Mevel Jean Yves V1M Ergue Vras Court 41:36
74 Quemener David SEM 41:37
75 Ronnet Mickael SEM 41:39
76 Citarel Jerome SEM 41:41
77 Jourdain Yves JUM 41:44
78 Gueguan Joel V1M Alcp 41:51
79 Cadiou Nicolas SEM Gourlizon Sport 41:57
80 Le Diouris Yannick SEM 42:04
81 Vigouroux Jean Luc V1M 42:07
82 Thepaut Bernard V1M Pompier Huelgoat 42:10
83 Le Duff Yannick SEM Vtt Sport Nature Plougastel 42:16
84 Chiron Gilles V2M Al Crozon 42:24
85 Cosquer Thierry V2M Galoup Briec 42:37
86 Goraguer Jean Luc V1M Semelles Dz 42:48
87 Kercret Eric V1M Cac 42:49
88 Le Guillou David SEM Vc Chtln 42:50
89 Capitaine Patrick V1M Galoup Briec 42:59
90 Pocher Franck SEM Pompiers Chtln 43:14
91 Le Duigou Joseph V4M 43:19
92 Queffurus Michel V2M 43:22
93 Quere Yann V1M 43:23
94 Jan Eric V1M 43:27
95 Cloarec Xavier SEM 43:33
96 Le Nouy Erwan SEM 43:56
97 Juguet Michel V1M Cac 44:06
98 Boterel Gregory SEM 44:18
99 Bocher Stephane V1M 44:20
100 Larnicol Ludovic SEM 44:30
101 Bebin Dominique SEM 44:34
102 Moreau Bertrand SEM 44:36
103 Cariou Yvan SEM 44:37
104 Voyez Bruno V1M 44:43
105 Tusch Patrick SEM 44:48
106 Lannuzel Gilbert V3M 45:06
107 Moallic Nicolas SEM 45:07
108 Coustance Guy V2M 45:19
109 Baron Christophe SEM 45:29
110 Le Roy Joel V1M Cac 45:36
111 Petillon Jacques SEM 45:39
112 Quintin Philippe SEM 45:41
113 Derrien Marcel V2M Galoup Briec 45:46
114 Quintin Kevin CAM 45:58
115 Bruyant Arnaud SEM 46:04
116 Pfeffen Guillaume SEM Ec Gend Chtln 46:05
117 Salaun Herve V1M 46:09
118 Hascoet Pascal SEM Galoup Briec 46:18
119 Morvan Gildas V2M 46:21
120 Scoarnec Sebastien ESM Pompiers Chtln 46:23
121 Le Dunf Mickael SEM 46:33
122 Le Stang Olivier SEM Al Daoulas Badmington 46:41
123 Duret Nicolas SEM Pompiers Chtln 46:47
124 Douguet Patricia SEF Cac 46:49
125 Guilloux Jean Yves V2M 47:21
126 Bernard Thierry V1M 47:28
127 Jouan Jean Louis V2M Legion St Pierre 47:31
128 Flecher Philippe V2M 47:33
129 Devisme Pascal V1M 47:36
130 Le Gall Didier V1M 47:40
131 Le Duff Michel V1M J C Douph 47:45
132 Le Croq Anne V1F 47:47
133 Diverres Roland SEM 47:51
134 Poulhazan Gérard V2M 47:54
135 Le Floch Celine SEF Us Pliguffan Footing 48:04
136 Quere Nicolas JUM 48:27
137 Andre Guenael V1M 48:39
138 Dessendier Yoan SEM 48:46
139 Le Fouler Didier V2M Osiatis 48:47
140 Odier Philippe V1M Cal Benodet 48:57
141 Forget Pascal SEM 49:08
142 Caroff Philippe V1M 49:10
143 Maze Philippe V1M 49:23
144 Février William CAM 49:30
145 Milin Laurent SEM 49:31
146 Thibaut Marc SEM Cruel Dilemme 49:38
147 Heriaud Christoph V1M Chtln Ccl 49:38
148 Gravé Benjamen SEM 49:39
149 Le Roux Pascal V1M Cac 49:58
150 Irand Philippe SEM Cavaleur Brest 49:59
151 Le Brusq Daniele V1F Foulees Nature Guenguat 50:20
152 Salaun Jacques V3M Ya Noo.net 50:21
153 Pennec Christian V2M J C Douph 50:33
154 Thepaut Guillaume JUM Berrien Fc 50:42
155 Debris Denis V1M 50:49
156 Debris Myriam SEF Club Sport Gend Chtln 50:50
157 Derunes Marie Jo V3F Semelles Dz 51:07
158 Baraer Marie V1F 51:08
159 Blanchard Christophe SEM 51:10
160 Pouliquen Christian SEM 51:17
161 Radford Roger V3M 51:24
162 Kermoal Yvon V1M Foulees Nature Guenguat 51:29
163 Guyader Christian V2M 51:36
164 Le Corre Yoann SEM Alc Chtln 51:38
165 Cosmao Jacques V1M 51:47
166 Deniel Yvon V2M Koala Le Relecq 51:55
167 Chiron Claudie V1F Al Crozon 52:54
168 Grillot Servanne SEF Pompiers Chtln 53:04
169 Hebert Arnaud SEM 53:15
170 Le Large Laurent V1M 53:22
171 Bonnec Eric V1M 53:26
172 Helias Rodolphe V1M Reerien Brasparts 53:47
173 Chambrier Ghislaine V2F Alcp 54:00
174 Gourvennec Claudine V1F 54:11
175 Bernard Patrick SEM 54:17
176 Jaouen Lydia SEF Cac 54:18
177 Gourvennec Cathy SEF Galoup Briec 54:24
178 Coçu Sebastien SEM Pompiers Chtln 55:17
179 Lambert Jeremy SEM 55:39
180 Toularhoat Aurélie SEF 56:08
181 Gueguen Jean Jacques V1M Roadrunner St Segalais 56:19
182 Boulouard Sabine V1F 57:03
183 Hily Baptiste CAM 57:51
184 Caro Patricia V1F 1:0:05
185 Deniel Brigitte SEF 1:0:20
186 Huault Isabelle SEF 1:0:26
187 Mirgow Dominique V1F 1:2:43
188 Flochlay Remy SEM Cac 1:4:31
189 Urien Joseph V2M J C Douph 1:4:44
190 Belz Yannick V1M J C Douph 1:4:45
191 Kerhoas Evelyne V1F J C Douph 1:4:46
192 Belz Marielle V1F J C Douph 1:4:47
193 Desjar Sylvianne V1F J C Douph 1:4:48
194 Le Goff Gilbert V1M 1:4:48
195 Kerhoas Jean Paul V1M J C Douph 1:4:50
196 Le Bouedec Arnoud SEM J C Douph 1:4:53
197 Coquil Christian V2M J C Douph 1:4:56