Les résultats 2001        retour

1	 Nyabenda Pasteur 	1	 00~30'44" 	 CASC OULLINS 	19.523
2	 Douguet Alain 		1	 00~31'37" 	 CAB 		18.977
3	 Elhadi Moumou 		1	 00~32'02" 	 ASPTT RENNES 	18.73
4	 Le Goff Didier 	2	 00~32'17" 	 CAB 		18.585
5	 Brelivet Patrick 	3	 00~32'27" 	 CA CHTLN 	18.49
6	 Toudic Pascal 		4	 00~32'29" 	  		18.471
7	 Lautredou Bertrand 	5	 00~33'20" 	 CAB 		18
8	 Derrien Bertrand 	6	 00~33'35" 	 EC GENDARM 	17.866
9	 Gueguen Pierre 	7	 00~33'46" 	 CA CORAY 	17.769
10	 Aaras Hassen 		8	 00~33'47" 	 EC GENDARM 	17.76
11	 Le Guellec Ronan 	9	 00~34'09" 	 CAB 		17.57
12	 Maudire Denis 		2	 00~34'16" 	 MILLE PATTES 	17.51
13	 Penven Jacques 	10	 00~34'39" 	 ULACQ 		17.316
14	 Le Mao Michel 		3	 00~34'40" 	  		17.308
15	 Bargain Patrick 	11	 00~34'43" 	 MILLE PATTES 	17.283
16	 Loorius Christophe 	12	 00~35'12" 	 ASALH LOUDEAC 	17.045
17	 Bozec Sylvain 		13	 00~35'17" 	 CA CHTLN 	17.005
18	 Louarn Pierrick 	4	 00~35'32" 	 CA CHTLN 	16.886
19	 Le Bel Christophe 	1	 00~35'38" 	 ESCAPAD.MALEST	16.838
20	 Stephan Yannick 	14	 00~35'39" 	 CA CHTLN 	16.83
21	 Lambert Muriel 	1	 00~35'44" 	  		16.791
22	 David Christian 	5	 00~35'54" 	  		16.713
23	 Philippe Xavier 	6	 00~35'55" 	 INTERSPO.CONC 	16.705
24	 Gaubert Sébastien 	15	 00~36'11" 	 GALOUP ILL 	16.582
25	 Le Gac Didier 		16	 00~36'15" 	  		16.552
26	 Robin Patrick 		7	 00~36'18" 	  		16.529
27	 Bernard Ronan 		2	 00~36'22" 	 ULACQ 		16.499
28	 Jaouen Jean Francois 	17	 00~36'23" 	 CA CHTLN 	16.491
29	 Cevaer Jeremy 		2	 00~36'27" 	 CA CHTLN 	16.461
30	 Le Jeune Maxime 	18	 00~36'31" 	 CA CHTLN 	16.431
31	 Grosdemange Jose 	19	 00~36'43" 	 USM MALAKOFF 	16.341
32	 Pasquelin Jean Pierre 	8	 00~36'51" 	 EC GENDARM 	16.282
33	 Flochlay René 		1	 00~36'53" 	 SEMELLES DZ 	16.268
34	 Viguier Philippe 	20	 00~37'00" 	 GARNISON RENNE	16.216
35	 Madezo Marc 		21	 00~37'05" 	 SEMELLES DZ 	16.18
36	 Bunel Eric 		22	 00~37'12" 	 CHIC QUIMPER 	16.129
37	 Vasseur Nathalie 	1	 00~37'29" 	 SDV BOHARS 	16.007
38	 Kervennic Joseph 	2	 00~37'34" 	 CA CHTLN 	15.972
39	 Jacob Eric 		23	 00~37'35" 	 MILLE PATTES 	15.965
40	 Madezo Gilles 		24	 00~37'41" 	 SEMELLES DZ 	15.922
41	 Mercier Yann 		25	 00~37'48" 	  		15.873
42	 Berrou Dominique 	9	 00~38'03" 	 QUIMPER ATHLE 	15.769
43	 Vasseur Gaby 		26	 00~38'05" 	 SDV BOHARS 	15.755
44	 Monot Jacques 		27	 00~38'14" 	  		15.693
45	 Brelivet Christian 	28	 00~38'15" 	 CA CHTLN 	15.686
46	 Queffelec Michel 	10	 00~38'28" 	 AL CROZON 	15.598
47	 Le Dreau Guy 		11	 00~38'39" 	 CA CHTLN 	15.524
48	 Grisot Hugues 		29	 00~38'46" 	 EC GENDARM 	15.477
49	 Queinnec Frédéric 	30	 00~38'55" 	 MILLE PATTES 	15.418
50	 Chiron Gilles 		12	 00~39'01" 	 AL CROZON 	15.378
51	 Harel Jean-Claude 	13	 00~39'02" 	  		15.371
52	 Della Pietra Franck 	31	 00~39'04" 	 EC GENDARM 	15.358
53	 Riche Pierre Yves 	32	 00~39'04" 	 EC GENDARM 	15.358
54	 Le Du Marc 		3	 00~39'10" 	 AS PREFECTURE 	15.319
55	 Beon Daniel 		33	 00~39'23" 	  		15.235
56	 Grannec Joel 		14	 00~39'23" 	 CA CHTLN 	15.235
57	 Lapart Jean Paul 	15	 00~39'24" 	 JC DOUPH 	15.228
58	 Kerhoas Jean Paul 	34	 00~39'25" 	 JOGG CLB DOUPH	15.222
59	 Cabelguen Bernard 	16	 00~39'30" 	 ACRLP 		15.19
60	 Lapouble Claire 	1	 00~39'38" 	 ULACQ 		15.139
61	 Coic Jean Rene 	17	 00~39'46" 	 CAB 		15.088
62	 Seznzc Guy 		18	 00~39'52" 	 SEMELLES DZ 	15.05
63	 Le Rouge Daniel 	35	 00~39'55" 	 GALOUP ILL 	15.031
64	 Broustal Pascal 	19	 00~39'56" 	 PLOUZANE AC 	15.025
65	 Castrec Gildas 	36	 00~39'57" 	  		15.019
66	 Heinrich Patrick 	37	 00~40'02" 	 EC GENDARM 	14.988
67	 Cariou Jacques 	4	 00~40'12" 	 LEGION ST PIERR14.925
68	 Le Moine Didier 	38	 00~40'13" 	 EC GENDARM 	14.919
69	 Kerdreux Ronan 	39	 00~40'15" 	  		14.907
70	 Thomas Ewen 		1	 00~40'22" 	 CA CHTLN 	14.864
71	 Ponza Isabelle 	2	 00~40'33" 	  		14.797
72	 Fer Ludovic 		3	 00~40'54" 	  		14.67
73	 Kersale Marc 		40	 00~40'55" 	  		14.664
74	 Geish Sebastien 	41	 00~40'57" 	 EC GENDARM 	14.652
75	 Le Roy Joël 		42	 00~40'58" 	  		14.646
76	 Audin Jean Philippe 	43	 00~40'59" 	 EC GENDARM 	14.64
77	 Kerneves Jean Paul 	20	 00~41'02" 	 EC GENDARM 	14.622
78	 Le Duigou Joseph 	1	 00~41'03" 	 GALOUP ILL 	14.616
79	 Le Bihan Christophe 	2	 00~41'13" 	 AL CROZON 	14.557
80	 Yann Thierry 		44	 00~41'14" 	 AS BIBUS BREST	14.551
81	 Le Gars Nadia 		3	 00~41'17" 	 CACG 30 	14.534
82	 Lambert Cyril 		4	 00~41'23" 	  		14.499
83	 Cossec Pascal 		21	 00~41'31" 	  		14.452
84	 Le Routier Yannick 	45	 00~41'33" 	 SEMELLES DZ 	14.44
85	 Belles Stanislas 	46	 00~41'36" 	 EC GENDARM 	14.423
86	 Laouenan Michel 	22	 00~41'37" 	 CHIC QUIMPER 	14.417
87	 Mobian Patrick 	23	 00~41'38" 	  		14.412
88	 Laujin Mickael 	47	 00~41'39" 	 EC GENDARM 	14.406
89	 Le Floch Sebastien 	5	 00~41'40" 	 CLUB AVIR CHT 	14.4
90	 Le Foll Gildas 	6	 00~41'43" 	  		14.383
91	 Gouya Vincent 		48	 00~41'45" 	 EC GENDARM 	14.371
92	 Cotton Loic 		5	 00~41'47" 	  		14.36
93	 Burel Didier 		24	 00~41'51" 	 IROISE ATHLÉ 	14.337
94	 Cabon Gwen 		1	 00~41'54" 	 VC CHATEAULIN 	14.32
95	 Capitaine Patrick 	49	 00~41'55" 	 GALOUP ILL 	14.314
96	 Paillard Yves 		50	 00~41'57" 	 ALC HAND 	14.303
97	 Le Guillou Denis 	51	 00~42'03" 	  		14.269
98	 Douguet Pierre Yves 	25	 00~42'03" 	 GALOUP ILL 	14.269
99	 Le Floch Celine 	1	 00~42'08" 	  		14.241
100	 Hascoet Corentin 	6	 00~42'09" 	 CA CHTLN 	14.235
101	 Penduff Yann 		52	 00~42'14" 	 ALC HAND 	14.207
102	 Laonet Frederin 	53	 00~42'16" 	  		14.196
103	 Le Nan Yves  		26	 00~42'17" 	 JOGG CLB DOUPH	14.19
104	 Tréhard Pascal 	54	 00~42'19" 	 AL CROZON 	14.179
105	 Boscher Dominique 	55	 00~42'23" 	  		14.157
106	 Queffurus Michel 	56	 00~42'26" 	 CA CHTLN 	14.14
107	 Vallaude Cedric 	7	 00~42'31" 	 EC GENDARM 	14.112
108	 Regueme Sebastien 	57	 00~42'35" 	 EC GENDARM 	14.09
109	 Cherubin David 	8	 00~42'36" 	  		14.085
110	 Brochand André 	27	 00~42'37" 	 AC PLOUZANÉ 	14.079
111	 Gastard Guillaume 	58	 00~42'39" 	 EC GENDARM 	14.068
112	 Jain Alain 		59	 00~42'40" 	 ULACQ 		14.062
113	 Le Coq Gilbert 	60	 00~42'41" 	 AL CHTLN HAND 	14.057
114	 Maguer Jacques 	61	 00~42'42" 	  		14.052
115	 Figuier Valerie 	4	 00~42'52" 	 ALCP 		13.997
116	 Dore Patricia 		5	 00~42'55" 	  		13.981
117	 Rannou Ollivier 	62	 00~43'01" 	  		13.948
118	 Coustance Guy 		28	 00~43'03" 	  		13.937
119	 Magnenat Laurent 	63	 00~43'05" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.926
120	 Keruzore Florence 	6	 00~43'13" 	 MILLE PATTES 	13.884
121	 Laurent Frederic 	64	 00~43'17" 	 TRI QPER 	13.862
122	 Salaun Michel 		65	 00~43'21" 	  		13.841
123	 Rolland Yves 		29	 00~43'27" 	  		13.809
124	 Le Moigne Olivier 	66	 00~43'29" 	 FOULÉES ST THOI13.798
125	 Carnot Herve 		30	 00~43'30" 	 SPORT POUR TOUS13.793
126	 Prancrazy Axel 	3	 00~43'31" 	  		13.788
127	 Derrien Marcel 	31	 00~43'32" 	 GALOUP ILL 	13.783
128	 Marchand Antoine 	32	 00~43'33" 	  		13.777
129	 Le Conte Vincent 	67	 00~43'34" 	  		13.772
130	 Guilloux Jean-Yves 	33	 00~43'39" 	  		13.746
131	 Toulc Hoat Philippe 	68	 00~43'40" 	 GALOUP ILL 	13.74
132	 Boennec Raynald 	69	 00~43'41" 	 CA PLOMEUR 	13.735
133	 Sibois Jean Noel 	70	 00~43'44" 	 REDEG PLOUG 	13.72
134	 Francois Vincent 	71	 00~43'53" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.673
135	 Caro Gilles* 		72	 00~43'57" 	 CLUB AVIRON CHT13.652
136	 Bellec Nicolas 	73	 00~44'00" 	 CA CHTLN 	13.636
137	 Morandeau Denis 	74	 00~44'02" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.626
138	 Broustal Corinne 	2	 00~44'02" 	 PLOUZANE AC 	13.626
139	 Gayraud Stephane 	75	 00~44'09" 	  		13.59
140	 Massard Julien 	76	 00~44'11" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.58
141	 Rodts Sebastien 	4	 00~44'18" 	 CLUB AVIRON 	13.544
142	 Gueguen Jacques 	34	 00~44'19" 	 ASH MORLAIX 	13.539
143	 Masau Gael 		5	 00~44'26" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.503
144	 Le Stang Olivier 	77	 00~44'30" 	 AL CHTLN HAND 	13.483
145	 Gianotti Franck 	78	 00~44'33" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.468
146	 Dalinval Cedric 	9	 00~44'36" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.453
147	 Gamet Stephane 	79	 00~44'37" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.448
148	 Hascoet Eric 		80	 00~44'40" 	  		13.433
149	 Robert Bertrand 	81	 00~44'41" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.428
150	 Beuguel Denis 		7	 00~44'48" 	 GALOUP ILL 	13.393
151	 Morellec Romuald 	82	 00~44'50" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.383
152	 Nicodeme Pascal 	83	 00~44'52" 	 BREST 		13.373
153	 Holle Jean-Benoît 	84	 00~44'56" 	  		13.353
154	 Guyader Gilles 	85	 00~44'58" 	  		13.343
155	 Verhamme Jacky 	86	 00~45'01" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.328
156	 Le Fur Rolland 	35	 00~45'05" 	 FOULÉES VARZOIS13.309
157	 Nigaud Franck 		87	 00~45'06" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.304
158	 Gourvil Alain 		88	 00~45'11" 	  		13.279
159	 Rodts Jean Paul 	36	 00~45'17" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.25
160	 Guillemier Nicolas 	89	 00~45'18" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.245
161	 Rodts Martine 		3	 00~45'20" 	 CA CHTLN 	13.235
162	 Bodenes Georges 	37	 00~45'23" 	 KOALA 		13.221
163	 Morvan Jean-Luc 	38	 00~45'30" 	 AL CROZON 	13.187
164	 Thoreau Jerome 	90	 00~45'31" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.182
165	 Muniere Peter 		91	 00~45'32" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.177
166	 Douguet Patricia 	7	 00~45'33" 	  		13.172
167	 Bailly Beryl 		92	 00~45'33" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.172
168	 Guerard Christophe 	93	 00~45'34" 	 AL CROZON 	13.168
169	 Billand Marc 		94	 00~45'35" 	 CLUB AVIRON CHT13.163
170	 Pallier Stephane 	95	 00~45'39" 	  		13.143
171	 Poulain Claude 	39	 00~45'42" 	 KOALA 		13.129
172	 Chassigneux Cedric 	96	 00~45'44" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.12
173	 Le Bourhis Erwan 	3	 00~45'45" 	  	13.115
174	 Letteron Jerome 	97	 00~45'47" 	 EC GENDARM 	13.105
175	 Erceau Valerie 	8	 00~45'52" 	 CA CHTLN 	13.081
176	 Gourmelen Julien 	40	 00~45'57" 	 LE JUCH CLUB 	13.058
177	 Deniel Yvon 		41	 00~46'05" 	 AC GOUENOU 	13.02
178	 Sabio Stephane 	98	 00~46'09" 	 LOUMINA SPORT 	13.001
179	 Pennec Christian 	42	 00~46'11" 	 CA CHTLN 	12.992
180	 Schamberger Eric 	10	 00~46'18" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.959
181	 Lavaire Michael 	99	 00~46'26" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.922
182	 Colorec Youen 		43	 00~46'27" 	  		12.917
183	 Beuguel Nicole 	1	 00~46'40" 	 GALOUP ILL 	12.857
184	 Chane-Kune Laurent 	11	 00~46'51" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.807
185	 Ely Laurence 		4	 00~47'00" 	 AL CROZON 	12.766
186	 Tressard Jean Yves 	44	 00~47'06" 	 CHIC QUIMPER 	12.739
187	 Seremes Steeve 	100	 00~47'07" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.734
188	 Remois Yann 		101	 00~47'08" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.73
189	 Pare Philippe 		102	 00~47'13" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.707
190	 Anselme Yves 		8	 00~47'16" 	  		12.694
191	 Dubusse Frederic 	12	 00~47'23" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.663
192	 Maurino David 		103	 00~47'24" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.658
193	 Guellec Patrich 	104	 00~47'25" 	 CA CHTLN 	12.654
194	 Defrien Annabelle 	9	 00~47'26" 	 ENTENTE SEVRES 12.649
195	 Vogt David 		105	 00~47'28" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.64
196	 Champain Francois 	106	 00~47'29" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.636
197	 Issolah Patrick 	45	 00~47'31" 	  		12.627
198	 Salaun Jean-Francis 	107	 00~47'35" 	  		12.609
199	 Queffelec Céline 	2	 00~47'38" 	 AL CROZON 	12.596
200	 L Hours Micheline 	2	 00~47'40" 	 MILLES PATTES 	12.587
201	 Allain Christophe 	13	 00~47'49" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.548
202	 Colombier Pascale 	5	 00~47'49" 	 JOGG CLB DOUPH	12.548
203	 Fer Yannich 		108	 00~47'52" 	  		12.535
204	 Soule Thierry 		109	 00~48'05" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.478
205	 Helias Rodolphe 	110	 00~48'06" 	  		12.474
206	 Graff Christian 	111	 00~48'14" 	 EDF LOZERE 	12.44
207	 Dequin Eric 		112	 00~48'20" 	  		12.414
208	 Cabon Rene 		9	 00~48'21" 	 MARSUPILAMIS 	12.41
209	 Genotte Meryll 	113	 00~48'25" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.392
210	 Senechal Philippe 	4	 00~48'32" 	 AL CROZON 	12.363
211	 Yaouanc Théophile 	46	 00~48'39" 	  		12.333
212	 Queyraud Gérard 	10	 00~48'40" 	  		12.329
213	 Le Henaff Albert 	2	 00~48'43" 	 ENTENTE SEVRES 12.316
214	 Le Corre Jean 		11	 00~48'47" 	  		12.299
215	 Sagnier Stephane 	14	 00~48'59" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.249
216	 Lamande Charles 	47	 00~49'06" 	  		12.22
217	 Beauguion Marie F. 	3	 00~49'10" 	 AL CROZON 	12.203
218	 Beauguion Jean Pierre 	12	 00~49'16" 	 AL CROZON 	12.179
219	 Jacq Frederic 		114	 00~49'17" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.175
220	 Legaud Sylvain 	115	 00~49'21" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.158
221	 Coz Chantal 		4	 00~49'22" 	 LOUMINA SPORT 	12.154
222	 Quetulluc Jean-Pierre 	48	 00~49'30" 	 GALOUP ILL 	12.121
223	 Concille Eric 		116	 00~49'43" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.068
224	 de Jesus David 	117	 00~49'44" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.064
225	 Pinol Jean Noel 	118	 00~49'45" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.06
226	 Picart Philippe 	49	 00~49'46" 	 GALOUP ILL 	12.056
227	 Salou Cyrille 		119	 00~49'55" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.02
228	 Tanay Wilfried 	120	 00~49'56" 	 EC GENDARM 	12.016
229	 Meurin Gabriel 	121	 00~50'01" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.996
230	 Arbod Christophe 	122	 00~50'02" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.992
231	 Souron Annie 		5	 00~50'12" 	 CHIC QUIMPER 	11.952
232	 Rouillard Fabrice 	123	 00~50'26" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.897
233	 Thebaut Arnaud 	124	 00~50'27" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.893
234	 Chareyre Benoit 	125	 00~50'28" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.889
235	 Conan Michele 		6	 00~50'28" 	 CAB 		11.889
236	 Cima Franck 		126	 00~50'29" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.885
237	 Duthil Michel 		5	 00~50'36" 	 CLUB AVIRON CHT11.858
238	 Le Guen Cyril 		127	 00~50'38" 	 GALOUP ILL 	11.85
239	 Gourtay Pierre Yves 	128	 00~50'40" 	 J C DOUPH 	11.842
240	 Rault Claude 		13	 00~50'41" 	  		11.838
241	 Morvan Pascal 		129	 00~50'48" 	 REDERIEN BRADEN11.811
242	 Dreau Antoine 		130	 00~50'50" 	  		11.803
243	 Le Jeune Patricia 	10	 00~50'57" 	 CHIC QUIMPER 	11.776
244	 Gourlaouen Jean 	3	 00~50'57" 	 CAB 		11.776
245	 Carrot Josiane 	6	 00~50'59" 	 SEMELLE DZ 	11.769
246	 An Zer Zo Mari Jannig 	50	 00~51'13" 	 CA CHTLN 	11.715
247	 Pallier Alain 		51	 00~51'14" 	  		11.711
248	 Feillant Marie 	1	 00~51'28" 	 CA CHTLN 	11.658
249	 Schildknecht Damien 	131	 00~51'28" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.658
250	 Grard Mickael 		132	 00~51'30" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.65
251	 Corre Dominique  	133	 00~51'39" 	  		11.617
252	 Cunha Da Silva Jose 	134	 00~51'43" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.602
253	 Zapparoli Christophe 	15	 00~51'56" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.553
254	 Le Floch Andre 	14	 00~51'57" 	  		11.55
255	 Poirel Sebastien 	135	 00~52'03" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.527
256	 Goarin Marie Ange 	2	 00~52'05" 	 CHIC QUIMPER 	11.52
257	 Anelot Bruno 		136	 00~52'13" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.491
258	 Raoul Elizabeth 	137	 00~52'19" 	 MILLES PATTES 	11.469
259	 Ferrier Cyril 		138	 00~52'24" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.45
260	 Deniel Pascal 		139	 00~52'24" 	  		11.45
261	 Diner Pascal 		140	 00~52'27" 	 CA CHTLN 	11.439
262	 Le Dreau Marie 	2	 00~52'32" 	 CA CHTLN 	11.421
263	 Verrier Stephane 	141	 00~52'40" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.392
264	 Postec Francis 	52	 00~52'41" 	 CA PLOMEUR 	11.389
265	 Jusseau Cyril 		142	 00~53'06" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.299
266	 Le Maout Gilles 	53	 00~53'07" 	  		11.296
267	 Montois Ollivier 	143	 00~53'09" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.289
268	 Sudrie Manuel 		144	 00~53'36" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.194
269	 Gros Jean Christophe 	145	 00~53'37" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.191
270	 Haute Sebastien 	146	 00~53'38" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.187
271	 Caron David 		147	 00~53'39" 	  		11.184
272	 Varlet Benoit 		148	 00~53'40" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.18
273	 Scheinder Vincent 	149	 00~53'44" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.166
274	 Lambert Jeremy 	6	 00~53'50" 	  		11.146
275	 Baudoin Isabelle 	7	 00~54'02" 	 FOULEES CONC 	11.104
276	 Sagnol Sebastien 	7	 00~54'11" 	 EC GENDARM 	11.074
277	 Gourmelen Martine 	7	 00~54'22" 	 LE JUCH CLUB 	11.036
278	 Pommepuy Maurice 	4	 00~54'27" 	 SO HOUILLES 	11.019
279	 Raphalen Guenaelle 	11	 00~54'30" 	  		11.009
280	 Le Nautrou Delphine 	1	 00~54'38" 	  		10.982
281	 Coquil Christian 	54	 00~54'39" 	  		10.979
282	 Strauss Loic 		150	 00~54'42" 	 EC GENDARM 	10.969
283	 Huys Emmanuel 		16	 00~54'55" 	 EC GENDARM 	10.926
284	 Adolphe Jimmy 		151	 00~55'23" 	 EC GENDARM 	10.834
285	 Gaboriau Jean Francois	55	 00~55'24" 	  		10.83
286	 Turquin Nicolas 	152	 00~56'34" 	 EC GENDARM 	10.607
287	 Manin Olivier 		17	 00~56'40" 	 EC GENDARM 	10.588
288	 Verrier Stevens 	153	 00~57'18" 	 EC GENDARM 	10.471
289	 Dano Françoise 	12	 00~57'45" 	  		10.39
290	 Diraison Jean Michel 	15	 00~57'59" 	  		10.348
291	 Eveno Dominique 	13	 00~58'07" 	  		10.324
292	 Caro Patricia	 	8	 00~58'08" 	  		10.321
293	 Perres Gerard 		16	 00~58'28" 	 POMPIERS LANNIO10.262
294	 Lallau Sebastien 	154	 00~58'30" 	 EC GENDARM 	10.256
295	 Cloitre Isabelle 	9	 00~59'28" 	 AL CROZON 	10.09
296	 Stephant Cedric 	155	 01~00'40" 	 EC GENDARM 	9.89
297	 Marey Marc Antoine  	156	 01~00'41" 	 EC GENDARM 	9.887
298	 Jaouen Alain 		5	 01~00'42" 	 GALOUP ILL 	9.885
299	 Diraison Sandrine 	3	 01~02'03" 	 CA CHTLN 	9.67
300	 Morvan Marina 		10	 01~03'21" 	 REDERIEN BRADEN9.471
301	 Heidhans Henri 	6	 01~06'44" 	  		8.991

retour